ELIGIBLE TO ENTER SPRING 2018/2019 RODEOS:
AS OF SEPT. 6TH, 2018 (DEADLINE FOR FALKLAND AND CHETWYND RODEO’S – SEPT. 3RD
*There are some new names added, so please check the bottom of the list.
If you do not see your name on the list, please contact: Denise – bchsra.entries@gmail.com

REMINDER:
REPORT CARDS:
MANDATORY TO SUBMIT REPORT CARDS:
Please submit most recent by March 15 and again by May 15
Must be passing 70% of your courses to be eligible to rodeo
Any questions- refer to NHSRA rule book, Or ask any of the directors via email or phone (Contact info is listed under Directors on website).
Social media is not our primary source of info.

2018 – 2019 ELIGIBILITY LIST
SOUTH JUNIOR SOUTH SENIOR
ANDERSON, RIVER ANNESS, RILEY
BENNETT, LORENZO BENNETT, PATRICK
BOWDEN, JACOB BEST, ANNA
BOWDEN, JACOB BOSE, TRYTON
BOWDEN, JULIA CAVERLY, VANESSA
CADY, HANNAH CHOLETTE, TYANNA
CHOLETTE, MALAYA COOPER, JARET
FARMER, CLAY EVERETT, BROCK
HAMMING, ZOEY FARMER, ELLY
JAMES, TAYLAN GAMACHE, DANIELLE
MARCHIEL, CORBEN GARCIA, BRYCE
MCRAE, JALEN GYGER, JAYME
GYGER, TAYLOR
HAMMING, TAYA
HARRIS, COLE
HARRIS, JUSTIN
HOLMES, TROY
JAMES, CASH
KARL, JORDYN
MANCINI, RYELEE
MARCHIEL, RAQUEL
MCCULLOUGH, WYATT
MCKEOWN, ELLA
MCKEOWN, TAYLIA
MCLEAN, PAIVI
MICHEL, VANESSA
MITCHELL, CAMRYN
MITCHELL, JUSTIN
NEYEDLI, SHENELLE
PAYTON, CARSON
PINCHBECK, CONWAY
PINCHBECK, CORDELL
REID, RYAN SPUR
REID, WYATT
ROBINSON, RAYELLE
SCHNEIDER, PARIS
STOREY, JORDYNN
WATERHOUSE, BECKY
WEAVER, CARSON
WEAVER, JUSTIN
WILSON, RYLEY – RAY
YARAMA, LINCOLN
NORTH JUNIOR NORTH SENIOR
BONDAROFF, WYATT ATKINGS, KALI CLARE
BOVEE, MACKENZIE BEGG, EMMA
CALLISON, CASHLYN BIEGEL, MAKENNA
COLLINS, BLAKE BONDAROFF, RYLIE
CORR, SHELBY BONDAROFF, TYLER
DEITNER, JESSA BUSSON, EMMA
DEITNER, KIKI BUSSON, KAITLYN
ENGLISH, MOLLIE CALLISON, DAYLYN
ESAU, TWIGGY CHAPPLE, GRACIE
GHOSTKEEPER, SIENNA COPELAND, WYATTE
GUNDERSON, CARSON ESAU, TUCKER
HAAGSMAN, JULIA HAAGSMAN, SARAH
JOHNSON, CARSON HINTON, PAYDEN
JONES, DANNY JACKSON, BEN
JONES, FALLON JOHNSON, KOLTON
JONES, MILANNA JONES, JAYTIN
KOSICK, BROOK JONES, JESSE
MILLS, KORBIN JONES, MAKAYLA
MOAT, KERI JONES, ZANE
NELSON, ETHAN KONASHUK, LAUREN
PEARSON, JESSIE LOEWEN, BREKAN
MOAT, RACHEL
OLLENBERGER, BRITTANY
OLLENBERGER, DESTINY
PAYDEN HINTON
PEDERSON, HANNA
PEDERSON, TYLER
PROCTER, LAINY
ROBERTS, TYREL
ROBERTS, WADE
SIPPLE, RAEA
SMITH, SAMUEL
STUDLEY, ARTAYSHA
SWAFFIELD, BROOKE
WEISSBACH, ELIZABETH
WHITE, KATE
WHITEWOOD, AVEREE
WOLLEN, ASPEN